Välkommen till Hertzöga BK!
Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Hertzöga Bollklubb

Spelade matcher
NOVEMBER 2020
 
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
HBK IP10, Ilandaskolan
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Skoghall IBK Utveckling 3  -      
22
11:30
sön
11:30    
HBK IF08, Ilandaskolan
Hertzöga BK - Fagerås BK  -      
21
15:45
lör
15:45    
HBK IP10, Ilandaskolan
Hertzöga Bollklubb - GS 86 AIF 1  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
HBK IF07, Ilandaskolan
Hertzöga BK - Dotteviks IF  -      
21
12:30
lör
12:30    
HBK IF09, Ilandaskolan
Hertzöga BK - Billingsfors IBK  -      
21
09:45
lör
09:45    
HBK IP09, Stavdal Hyrcity Arena
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Öst 1 - Hertzöga BK 2  -      
 
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
HBK IF08, Fageråshallen
Fagerås BK - Hertzöga BK  -      
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
HBK IF09, Fageråshallen
Fagerås BK - Hertzöga BK  -      
15
11:00
sön
11:00    
P06, Ilandaskolan
P06 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Hertzöga BK
  -      
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
INNEBANDY SENIOR, Hultsbergshallen
Hertzöga BK - Arvika IBF U  -      
14
14:45
lör
14:45    
HBK IP09, Ilandaskolan
Hertzöga BK 2 - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 1  -      
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
HBK IP08, Sparbankshallen
Sunne IBK 2 - Hertzöga BK  -      
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
HBK IP10, Stavdal Hyrcity Arena
Hultsberg/Björkås IB - Hertzöga Bollklubb  -      
14
12:00
lör
12:00    
HBK IP09, Molkoms Sporthall
SK Örnen - Hertzöga BK 1  -      
14
11:30
lör
11:30    
HBK IP10, Sparbankshallen
 
Sunne IBK 1 - Hertzöga Bollklubb  -      
 
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
HBK IF07, Stavdal Hyrcity Arena
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Hertzöga BK2  -  4  
08
16:30
sön
16:30    
HBK IP10, ECO Arena i Kil
BKI Sunnanå - Hertzöga Bollklubb  -      
08
13:00
sön
13:00    
HBK IP12, Grums sporthall
Grums IBK - Hertzöga Bollklubb  -      
08
12:00
sön
12:00    
HBK IF08, Ilandaskolan
Hertzöga BK - BKI Sunnanå 2  -      
08
12:00
sön
12:00    
HBK IF09, Ilandaskolan
Hertzöga BK - BKI Sunnanå 2  -      
08
12:00
sön
12:00    
HBK IF09, Årjängs Sporthall A
Nordmarkens IBF - Hertzöga BK  -      
07
18:15
lör
18:15    
HBK IF08, Grums Sporthall
Grums IBK - Hertzöga BK2  -  3  
07
14:45
lör
14:45    
HBK IP08, Ilandaskolan
Hertzöga BK - Karlstad IBF Ungdom 1  -      
07
13:00
lör
13:00    
HBK IP09, Ilandaskolan
Hertzöga BK 1 - Filipstad IBK  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
HBK IP10, Stavdal Hyrcity Arena
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Central - Hertzöga Bollklubb  -      
07
10:30
lör
10:30    
HBK IP09, Forshaga Sporthall
GS 86 AIF - Hertzöga BK 2  -      
 
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
P06, Ilandaskolan
P06 » 
Hertzöga BK - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
31
15:00
lör
15:00    
INNEBANDY SENIOR, Hultsbergshallen
Hertzöga BK - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF U  -      
31
14:00
lör
14:00    
HBK IF08, Ilandaskolan
Hertzöga BK - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling  -      
31
14:00
lör
14:00    
HBK IF09, Ilandaskolan
Hertzöga BK - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling  -      
 
25
18:00
sön
18:00    
HBK IP12, Gjutaren
 
Herrhagens IBF - Hertzöga Bollklubb  -      
25
16:00
sön
16:00    
HBK IF07, Årjängs Sporthall A
Nordmarkens IBF - Hertzöga BK5  -  1  
25
11:30
sön
11:30    
HBK IP10, Ilandaskolan
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Filipstad IBK2  -      
24
17:30
lör
17:30    
HBK IP09, Stavdal Hyrcity Arena
Skattkärrs IK 1 - Hertzöga BK 2  -      
24
17:00
lör
17:00    
HBK IP09, Hammarö Arena B
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 2 - Hertzöga BK 1  -      
24
15:45
lör
15:45    
HBK IP10, Ilandaskolan
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Väst  -      
24
14:30
lör
14:30    
HBK IF05-06, Hultsbergshallen
Hertzöga BK - Billingsfors IBK 5  -  5  
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
HBK IF08, Forshaga Sporthall
GS 86 AIF - Hertzöga BK  -      
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
HBK IF09, Forshaga Sporthall
GS 86 AIF - Hertzöga BK  -      
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
HBK IP08, Ilandaskolan
Hertzöga BK - Nordmarkens IBF  -      
24
12:30
lör
12:30    
HBK IF09, Ilandaskolan
Hertzöga BK - Eda IF  -      
22
18:30
tor
18:30    
P06, Björnevi Konstgräs
P06 » 
Torsby IF - Hertzöga BK
0  -  1  
 
18
16:30
sön
16:30    
P04, Örebro Ekängs IP
P04 » 
Örebro - Hertzöga Bollklubb
3  -  2  
18
15:00
sön
15:00    
HBK IF08, Stjernehallen
Lekvattnets BK - Hertzöga BK  -      
18
15:00
sön
15:00    
HBK IF09, Stjernehallen
Lekvattnets BK - Hertzöga BK  -      
18
13:00
sön
13:00    
HBK IP09, Ilandaskolan
Hertzöga BK 1 - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Öst 2  -      
18
11:30
sön
11:30    
HBK IF07, Hultsbergshallen
Hertzöga BK - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 14  -  2  
18
11:30
sön
11:30    
HBK IP09, Ilandaskolan
Hertzöga BK 2 - BK Vålberg  -      
18
09:30
sön
09:30    
HBK IF09, Karlbergshallen Åmål
Åmåls IBK - Hertzöga BK  -      
17
13:30
lör
13:30    
HBK IP08, Sparbankshallen
Sunne IBK 1 - Hertzöga BK  -      
17
13:00
lör
13:00    
HBK IF08, Ilandaskolan
Hertzöga BK - SK Örnen 2  -  2  
17
13:00
lör
13:00    
P06, Ilanda IP
P06 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Adolfsbergs IK
  -      
17
11:00
lör
11:00    
HBK IP10, Sparbankshallen Sunne
Sunne IBK2 - Hertzöga Bollklubb  -      
16
19:00
fre
19:00    
INNEBANDY SENIOR, Deje Sporthall A
Olsäters SK - Hertzöga BK5  -  6  
15
19:00
tor
19:00    
P06, Ilanda IP A-plan
P06 » 
Hertzöga BK - Forshaga IF
0  -  1  
 
11
11:00
sön
11:00    
HBK IF09, Karlbergshallen A
Karlskoga Innebandy - Hertzöga Bollklubb  -      
10
15:00
lör
15:00    
INNEBANDY SENIOR, Hultsbergshallen
Hertzöga BK - Åmotfors IF 4  -  6  
10
15:00
lör
15:00    
HBK IF07, Tegnérhallen
Säffle SK - Hertzöga BK1  -  1  
10
13:30
lör
13:30    
HBK IF05-06, Spångbergshallen
Filipstad IBK - Hertzöga BK7  -  2  
10
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, öRSHOLMEN
Herr A » 
FBK - Hertzöga Bollklubb
1  -  0  
10
12:30
lör
12:30    
HBK IF08, Hammarö Arena B
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling - Hertzöga BK1  -  3  
07
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herr U / J, Klasmossen
IF Karlstad fotboll - Hertzöga Bollklubb  -      
06
18:00
tis
18:00    
P05, Ilanda IP konstgräs
P05 » 
Hertzöga P05 - Hertzöga P06
  -      
 
04
17:00
sön
17:00    
INNEBANDY SENIOR, Strandhallen
Dotteviks IF U - Hertzöga BK5  -  6  
04
15:00
sön
15:00    
P05, Ilanda IP konstgräs
P05 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Forshaga
  -      
04
14:45
sön
14:45    
HBK IP08, Stavdal Arena
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Cup  -      
03
15:30
lör
15:30    
HBK IF05-06, Hultsbergshallen
Hertzöga BK - Kristinehamns IBF/Karlskoga IBF11  -  1  
03
14:45
lör
14:45    
HBK IF08, Mariebergsskolan
Hagfors Vit - Hertzöga Bollklubb  -      
03
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr A, Långevi Konstgräsplan
Herr A » 
Bengtsfors IF - Hertzöga BK
1  -  1  
03
14:00
lör
14:00    
HBK IF08, Mariebergsskolan
Hagfors Svart - Hertzöga Bollklubb  -      
03
12:00
lör
12:00    
HBK IF09, Karlstads innebandyarena
Karlstad Innebandy - Hertzöga Bollklubb  -      
03
12:00
lör
12:00    
P04, Ilanda IP
P04 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Lesjöfors
0  -  3  
03
12:00
lör
12:00    
P06, Örsholmens IP
P06 » 
Hertzöga BK - Hammarö FK
1  -  3  
03
10:00
lör
10:00    
HBK IF08, Mariebergsskolan
Hertzöga Bollklubb - kristinehamn  -      
03
09:00
lör
09:00    
HBK IF08, Mariebergshallen
Karlstad - Hertzöga Bollklubb  -      
02
18:00
fre
18:00    
F07, Tallmovallen
F07 » 
Östra Deje IK - Hertzöga BK grön
0  -  16
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
30
19:45
ons
19:45    
Dam U / J, Ilanda IP
Hertzöga F16-18 - Bråten  -      
28
19:30
mån
19:30    
HBK IF05-06, Fageråshallen
Fagerås BK - Hertzöga Bollklubb  -      
 
27
19:00
sön
19:00    
F06, Ilanda IP
F06 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Norrstrand
  -      
27
18:00
sön
18:00    
HBK IP08, Hultsberg
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Hultsberg  -      
27
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dam U / J, Ilanda IP
Hertzöga F16-18 - Eda IF   -      
27
15:00
sön
15:00    
P05, Ilanda IP B-plan
P05 » 
Hertzöga BK - IF Karlstad Fotboll blå
2  -  1  
27
14:00
sön
14:00    
P09, Sannerudsvallen
P09 » 
Kils AIK - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
27
12:30
sön
12:30    
P08, Ilanda IP
P08 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Norrstrands IF
  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
F07, Hammarsvallen
F07 » 
Eda United - Hertzöga BK gul
0  -  9  
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
HBK IF05-06, Tingvallahallarna Klubbhuset Aren
Karlstads IBF F-05 - Hertzöga Bollklubb  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, Ilanda IP
P08 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Råtorps IK
  -      
27
09:00
sön
09:00    
INNEBANDY SENIOR, Deje sporthall
 
- Cup Deje  -      
26
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dam A, Ilanda IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Hertzöga BK - Rynninge IK
1  -  2  
26
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Ilanda IP
Herr A » 
Hertzöga BK - Torsby IF
4  -  2  
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
P11, ICA Maxi väslviken Arena
P11 » 
Norrstrands IF - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
26
11:30
lör
11:30    
F08, Lunnevi
F08 » 
Skoghall - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
26
11:00
lör
11:00    
P11, Ica Maxi välsviken Arena
P11 » 
Norrstrands IF - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
26
11:00
lör
11:00    
Dam U / J, Kilsta IP A-plan
Rävåsens IK Karlskoga 2 - Hertzöga BK 22  -  2  
26
10:00
lör
10:00    
P11, ICA maxi välsviken Arena
P11 » 
Norrstrands IF - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
26
10:00
lör
10:00    
Herr U / J, Ilanda IP
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Grums IK  -      
26
09:00
lör
09:00    
INNEBANDY SENIOR, Deje Sporthall
 
- Cup Deje  -      
25
19:00
fre
19:00    
P06, Ängevi IP
P06 » 
Forshaga IF nord - Hertzöga BK
2  -  3  
25
17:15
fre
17:15    
F08, Ilanda IP
F08 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - ÖDIK
  -      
23
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam U / J, Ilanda IP A-plan
Hertzga BK - Torsby IF0  -  5  
23
18:30
ons
18:30    
P06, Björnevi Konstgräs
P06 » 
Torsby/Västanvik - Hertzöga BK
  -      
23
17:15
ons
17:15    
F06, Lunnevi IP
F06 » 
IFK Skoghall DF blå - Hertzöga BK grön
0  -  2  
22
20:00
tis
20:00    
Herr U / J, Ilanda IP
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Töcksfors IF  -      
 
20
17:30
sön
17:30    
Dam U / J, Ilanda IP A-plan
Hertzöga BK 2 - Råtorps IK4  -  0  
20
17:00
sön
17:00    
F09, Ilanda IP
F09 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - IFK Skoghall DF vit
  -      
20
17:00
sön
17:00    
P07, IP Vik
P07 » 
IK Arvika Fotboll blå - Hertzöga BK grön
3  -  4  
20
17:00
sön
17:00    
P09, Mörmons IP
P09 » 
Hammarö FK öst - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
P06, Ilanda IP
P06 » 
Hertzöga BK - KB Karlskoga FF blå
3  -  1  
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Hammarö FK nord
  -      
20
14:00
sön
14:00    
P04, Örsholmens IP
P04 » 
FBK Karlstad vit - Hertzöga BK
0  -  2  
20
14:00
sön
14:00    
P10, Höglunda
P10 » 
Säffle - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
20
13:00
sön
13:00    
F06, Ilanda IP
F06 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - IK Vikings FK
4  -  1  
20
13:00
sön
13:00    
P08, Ilanda IP
P08 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Norrstrands IF röd
  -      
20
13:00
sön
13:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - KB Karlskoga FF vit
  -      
20
11:00
sön
11:00    
F07, Ilanda IP
F07 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - IFK Kristinehamn
3  -  1  
20
11:00
sön
11:00    
F08, Ilanda IP
F08 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Norrstrands IF svart
  -      
20
11:00
sön
11:00    
P13, Kroppkärrs IP
P13 » 
Norrstrands IF - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Örsholmens IP
P08 » 
FBK Karlstad 3 - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
P09, Våxnäs IP
P09 » 
IF Karlstad Fotboll vit - Hertzöga BK brun
  -      
20
08:55
sön
08:55    
F13, Kroppkärrs IP
F13 » 
Norrstrand F13 - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
19
16:30
lör
16:30    
F10, Ilanda IP
F10 » 
Hertzöga BK Gul - Slottsbrons IF Vit
  -      
19
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dam A, Sköllervallen IP
Dam A » 
Sköllersta IF - Hertzöga BK
0  -  1  
19
16:00
lör
16:00    
P05, Stålvallen
P05 » 
Lesjöfors IF - Hertzöga BK
8  -  1  
19
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr U / J, Ilanda IP A-plan
Hertzöga BK 2 - Eskilsäters IF2  -  1  
19
15:00
lör
15:00    
F10, Ilanda IP
F10 » 
Hertzöga BK Grön - ÖDIK
  -      
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr A, Ilanda IP
Herr A » 
Hertzöga BK - Eskilstuna City FK
4  -  5  
19
13:00
lör
13:00    
F05, IP Vik
F05 » 
IK Arvika Fotboll - Hertzöga Bollklubb
1  -  8  
19
13:00
lör
13:00    
F06, Lunnevi IP
F06 » 
IFK Skoghall DF vit - Hertzöga BK gul
4  -  3  
19
13:00
lör
13:00    
F09, INSTÄLLD!
F09 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Deje IK
  -      
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
F08, Ilanda IP
F08 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Rävåsens IK Karlskoga vit
  -      
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
P07, Ilanda IP
P07 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Nor/Edsvalla
3  -  3  
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Kils AIK röd
  -      
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
P10, Ängevi IP
P10 » 
Forshaga - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
P08, Örsholmens IP
P08 » 
FBK Karlstad 4 - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
18
17:30
fre
17:30    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - FBK Karlstad 6
  -      
16
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herr A, Ilanda IP
Herr A » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - IF Karlstad Fotboll
4  -  2  
15
20:00
tis
20:00    
Herr U / J, Ilanda IP
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Norrstrand IF  -      
 
13
17:00
sön
17:00    
P06, Björkvallen
P06 » 
IFK Kristinehamn blå - Hertzöga BK
1  -  0  
13
17:00
sön
17:00    
P08, Ilanda IP
P08 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Råtorps IK vit
  -      
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herr A, Sporthälla IP
Herr A » 
Säffle SK - Hertzöga BK
2  -  2  
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
F06, Ilanda IP
F06 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - IK Arvika Fotboll röd
1  -  4  
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
P07, Ilanda IP
P07 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Koppom/Köla
7  -  0  
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Edsvalla/Nor
  -      
13
13:00
sön
13:00    
F08, Björkvallen
F08 » 
IFK Kristinehamn vit - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
13
13:00
sön
13:00    
P10, Myrborgen
P10 » 
Lysvik - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
13
13:00
sön
13:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Råtorps IK
  -      
13
12:30
sön
12:30    
P12, Ilanda IP
P12 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - Ulvsby IF
  -      
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
F07, Västerstrands IP
F07 » 
QBIK vit - Hertzöga BK grön
1  -  8  
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
F09, Råtorpsvallen
F09 » 
Råtorps IK - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, Ilanda IP
P08 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - Norrstrands IF vit
  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, Ilanda IP
P08 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - FBK Karlstad 2
  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
P12, Ilanda IP
P12 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Hammarö FK öst
  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
P12, Ilanda IP
P12 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Hammarö FK väst
  -      
12
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam A, Ilanda IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Hertzöga BK - Grycksbo IF
13  -  0  
12
13:30
lör
13:30    
P11, Ilanda IP
P11 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - Hammarö FK väst
  -      
12
13:30
lör
13:30    
P11, Ilanda IP
P11 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - Hammarö FK väst
  -      
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
F08, Strandvallen
F08 » 
Mallbackens IF Sunne - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Norrstrands IF vit
  -      
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
P11, Ilanda IP
P11 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Hammarö FK nord
  -      
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
P11, Ilanda IP
P11 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Hammarö FK nord
  -      
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
F07, Ilanda IP
F07 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Mallbackens IF Sunne
6  -  1  
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
F09, Ilanda IP
F09 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Östra Deje IK vit
  -      
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
P09, Åsvalla
P09 » 
IF Nyedshov - Hertzöga BK brun
  -      
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
P09, Sannaheden
P09 » 
IFK Kristinehamn blå - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
Herr U / J, Ilanda IP A-plan
Hertzöga BK 2 - Värmlandsbro SK3  -  1  
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
P10, Örsholmen
P10 » 
FBK Karlstad 3 - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
11
19:15
fre
19:15    
Dam U / J, Sparbanksvallen
Eda IF - Hertzöga BK 21  -  2  
11
18:00
fre
18:00    
F04, Ilanda IP
F04 » 
Hertzöga BK - QBIK
0  -  2  
11
18:00
fre
18:00    
P07, Råda IP
P07 » 
Råda IK - Hertzöga BK gul
3  -  0  
09
18:30
ons
18:30    
F10, Västerstrands IP
F10 » 
QBIK Blå - Hertzöga BK Grön
  -      
09
17:30
ons
17:30    
F07, Brtenvallen
F07 » 
Brtens IK - Hertzöga BK
3  -  2  
 
06
17:00
sön
17:00    
F07, IP Vik
F07 » 
IK Arvika Fotboll röd - Hertzöga BK gul
3  -  1  
06
17:00
sön
17:00    
F09, Ilanda IP
F09 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - IK Vikings FK
  -      
06
17:00
sön
17:00    
F10, Ilanda IP A-plan
F10 » 
Hertzöga BK Grön - Rinns AIK
  -      
06
17:00
sön
17:00    
P04, Ilanda IP
P04 » 
Hertzöga BK - IK Arvika Fotboll
0  -  6  
06
17:00
sön
17:00    
P09, Höglunda
P09 » 
Säffle SK - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
P06, Ilanda IP
P06 » 
Hertzöga BK - IF Karlstad Fotboll blå
7  -  1  
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK brun - IFK Munkfors blå
  -      
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herr U / J, Tingevi A-plan
Årjängs IF U - Hertzöga BK 20  -  6  
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam A, Ornäs IP
Dam A » 
Ornäs BK - Hertzöga BK
0  -  0  
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
F04, Råtorpsvallen
F04 » 
Råtorps IK - Hertzöga BK
6  -  2  
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
F08, Ilanda IP
F08 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Östra Deje IK
  -      
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
F12, Ilanda IP
F12 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb Grön & Gul - Råtorps IK Blå & Vit
  -      
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
P08, Råda IP
P08 » 
Råda IK - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Bråtens IK
  -      
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dam U / J, Råtorpsvallen
Råtorp J - Hertzöga J  -      
06
11:30
sön
11:30    
P10, Mariebergs IP
P10 » 
Sommarro - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
06
11:30
sön
11:30    
P11, Örsholmens IP
P11 » 
FBK Karlstad 5 - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
06
11:30
sön
11:30    
P11, Örsholmens IP
P11 » 
FBK Karlstad 4 - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
06
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, IP Vik
P08 » 
IK Arvika Fotboll blå - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
06
11:00
sön
11:00    
P10, Hagforsvallen
P10 » 
IK Viking - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
06
11:00
sön
11:00    
P12, Grönberg
P12 » 
Grums IK FK - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
06
11:00
sön
11:00    
P12, Ilanda IP
P12 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - FBK Karlstad 4
  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
P11, Örsholmens IP
P11 » 
FBK Karlstad 3 - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
P11, Örsholmens IP
P11 » 
FBK Karlstad 2 - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
P12, Ilanda IP
P12 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - FBK Karlstad 5
  -      
05
15:00
lör
15:00    
F08, ICA Maxi Välsviken Arena
F08 » 
Norrstrands IF röd - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
05
15:00
lör
15:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Rännberg
  -      
05
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam U / J, Ilanda IP A-plan
Hertzöga BK 2 - Kronans FK9  -  1  
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
F09, Caland Arena
F09 » 
Skattkärrs IF blå - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
F05, Ilanda IP
F05 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Rävåsen IK Karlskoga
4  -  2  
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Torsby IF vit
  -      
05
12:00
lör
12:00    
F10, Ilanda IP A-plan
F10 » 
Hertzöga BK Gul - Årjängs IF
  -      
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
F06, Kilsta IP
F06 » 
Rävåsens IK Karlskoga - Hertzöga BK gul
2  -  2  
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05, Sporthlla IP B-plan
P05 » 
Säffle SK - Hertzöga BK
4  -  4  
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
P07, Ilanda IP
P07 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Forshaga IF nord
8  -  0  
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - IFK Skoghall
  -      
04
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr A, Ilanda IP
Herr A » 
Hertzöga BK - Adolfsbergs IK
0  -  1  
04
18:30
fre
18:30    
P08, Mörmons IP
P08 » 
Hammarö FK - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
02
20:00
ons
20:00    
P06, Ilanda IP A-plan
P06 » 
Hertzga BK - KB Karlskoga
1  -  0  
02
18:15
ons
18:15    
P07, DM
P07 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Arvika
  -      
02
18:00
ons
18:00    
F05, Råtorpsvallen
F05 » 
Råtorps IK - Hertzöga Bollklubb
5  -  3  
AUGUSTI 2020
 
30
18:30
sön
18:30    
P10, Caland Arena, Skattkärr
P10 » 
Skattkärr - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
30
18:15
sön
18:15    
P06, Örsholmens IP
P06 » 
FBK Karlstad - Hertzöga BK
2  -  4  
30
18:00
sön
18:00    
F08, Ilanda IP
F08 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - QBIK röd
  -      
30
18:00
sön
18:00    
P09, Ängevi IP
P09 » 
Forshaga IF - Hertzöga BK brun
  -      
30
17:30
sön
17:30    
P04, Sannaheden
P04 » 
IFK Kristinehamn - Hertzöga BK
3  -  2  
30
17:00
sön
17:00    
F06, Ilanda IP
F06 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - IFK Munkfors
3  -  2  
30
17:00
sön
17:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Ämterviks FF
  -      
30
17:00
sön
17:00    
P12, Ilanda IP
P12 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - Norrstrands IF röd
  -      
30
15:30
sön
15:30    
P11, Ilanda IP
P11 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - IFK Skoghall vit
  -      
30
15:30
sön
15:30    
P11, Ilanda IP
P11 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - IFK Skoghall vit
  -      
30
15:00
sön
15:00    
F09, Ilanda IP
F09 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Rävåsens IK Karlskoga röd
  -      
30
15:00
sön
15:00    
P07, Ilanda IP
P07 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - IK Arvika Fotboll röd
3  -  4  
30
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam U / J, Sporthälla IP A-plan
Säffle SK 2 - Hertzöga BK 21  -  1  
30
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herr U / J, Ilanda IP A-plan
Hertzöga BK 2 - IK Arvika Fotboll U8  -  2  
30
14:00
sön
14:00    
F10, Höglunda IP, Säffle
F10 » 
Säffle SK - Hertzöga BK Gul
  -      
30
14:00
sön
14:00    
P11, Ilanda IP
P11 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - IFK Skoghall blå
  -      
30
14:00
sön
14:00    
P11, Ilanda IP
P11 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - IFK Skoghall blå
  -      
30
12:00
sön
12:00    
P08, Ilanda IP
P08 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Forshaga IF
  -      
30
11:00
sön
11:00    
F05, Råtorpsvallen
F05 » 
Råtorps IK - Hertzöga Bollklubb
2  -  7  
30
11:00
sön
11:00    
F09, Munkfors Arena
F09 » 
IFK Munkfors - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
30
11:00
sön
11:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - IFK Skoghall vit
  -      
30
10:00
sön
10:00    
F07, Ilanda IP
F07 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - QBIK blå
7  -  1  
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr A, Runevallen
Herr A » 
Kungsör BK - Hertzöga BK
2  -  5  
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
F08, IP Vik
F08 » 
IK Arvika Fotboll röd - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
P07, Ilanda IP
P07 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Hammarö FK väst
4  -  2  
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
P08, Ilanda IP
P08 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Karlskoga SK vit
  -      
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Sunne Vit
  -      
29
14:30
lör
14:30    
P12, Våxnäs IP
P12 » 
IF Karlstad Fotboll svart - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
F07, Ilanda IP
F07 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Bråtens IK
5  -  4  
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
F12, Strandvallen - Slottsbron
F12 » 
Slottsbron IF Blå - Hertzöga Bollklubb Gul
  -      
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
P08, Ilanda IP
P08 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - Säffle SK orange
  -      
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Hammarö syd
  -      
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
P12, Våxnäs IP
P12 » 
IF Karlstad Fotboll vit - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
29
11:00
lör
11:00    
F06, Ilanda IP
F06 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Råtorps IK
8  -  4  
29
11:00
lör
11:00    
F12, Strandvallen - Slottsbron
F12 » 
Slottsbron IF Vit - Hertzöga Bollklubb Grön
  -      
29
11:00
lör
11:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - IK Arvika Fotboll vit
  -      
29
10:00
lör
10:00    
F10, Lunnevi IP
F10 » 
IFK Skoghall Vit - Hertzöga BK Grön
  -      
28
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dam A, Ilanda IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Hertzöga BK - Norrstrands IF
4  -  0  
28
18:30
fre
18:30    
P09, Örsholmens IP
P09 » 
FBK Karlstad 4 - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
 
23
18:00
sön
18:00    
P04, Ilanda IP
P04 » 
Hertzöga BK - Karlskoga Ungdom
5  -  4  
23
18:00
sön
18:00    
P10, Ängevi IP
P10 » 
Forshaga - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
23
17:00
sön
17:00    
F04, Strandvallen
F04 » 
Mallbackens IF Sunne - Hertzöga BK
6  -  3  
23
17:00
sön
17:00    
F08, Ilanda IP
F08 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Torsby IF
  -      
23
17:00
sön
17:00    
P07, Grönberg
P07 » 
Grums IK FK - Hertzöga BK grön
2  -  5  
23
17:00
sön
17:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - KB Karlskoga
  -      
23
15:00
sön
15:00    
F07, Strandvallen
F07 » 
Slottsbrons IF - Hertzöga BK gul
1  -  3  
23
15:00
sön
15:00    
F09, Ilanda IP
F09 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Mallbackens IF Sunne
  -      
23
14:30
sön
14:30    
P11, ICA Maxi Välsviken Arena
P11 » 
Norrstrands IF svart - Hertzga BK grn
  -      
23
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam A, Björnevi Konstgräs
Dam A » 
Torsby IF 2 - Hertzöga BK
0  -  6  
23
13:30
sön
13:30    
P11, ICA Maxi Välsviken Arena
P11 » 
Norrstrands IF svart - Hertzga BK grn
  -      
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
F10, Ilanda IP
F10 » 
Hertzöga BK Grön - IK Viking
  -      
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
P10, Aspen
P10 » 
Torsby - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
P12, Ilanda IP
P12 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Skattkärrs IF blå
  -      
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
P12, Ilanda IP
P12 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Skattkärrs IF röd
  -      
23
12:00
sön
12:00    
P08, Våxnäs IP
P08 » 
IF Karlstad Fotboll blå - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
23
11:30
sön
11:30    
F12, Ilanda IP
F12 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb Grön & Gul - IK Arvika Fotboll Blå & Röd
  -      
23
11:00
sön
11:00    
F06, Stora Valla
F06 » 
Degerfors IF Ungdom - Hertzöga BK grön
4  -  1  
23
11:00
sön
11:00    
P09, Kolsnäs
P09 » 
IFK Sunne Fotboll vit/rd - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
23
10:00
sön
10:00    
P09, Våxnäs IP
P09 » 
IF Karlstad Fotboll blå - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
23
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10, Örsholmen
P10 » 
FBK Karlstad 4 - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
22
16:30
lör
16:30    
Dam U / J, Ilanda IP A-plan
Hertzöga BK 2 - IK Arvika Fotboll1  -  4  
22
15:00
lör
15:00    
F06, ICA Maxi Välsviken Arena
F06 » 
Norrstrands IF - Hertzöga BK gul
2  -  1  
22
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr A, Ilanda IP
Herr A » 
Hertzöga BK - Vretstorps IF
1  -  2  
22
14:00
lör
14:00    
P08, Våxnäs IP
P08 » 
IF Karlstad Fotboll vit - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
22
13:00
lör
13:00    
F10, Ilanda IP
F10 » 
Hertzöga BK Gul - IK Arvika
  -      
22
13:00
lör
13:00    
P07, Kolsnäs
P07 » 
IFK Sunne Fotboll - Hertzöga BK gul
3  -  4  
22
12:00
lör
12:00    
P08, Edsvallen
P08 » 
Edsvalla/Nor - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
22
11:00
lör
11:00    
F05, Ilanda IP
F05 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Norrstrand IF
1  -  2  
22
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05, Klasmossen IP
P05 » 
IF Karlstad Fotboll blå - Hertzöga BK
3  -  3  
22
11:00
lör
11:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - IF Karlstad Fotboll svart
  -      
22
11:00
lör
11:00    
P11, Råtorpsvallen
P11 » 
Rtorps IK bl - Hertzga BK vit
  -      
22
10:00
lör
10:00    
F07, ICA Maxi Välsviken Arena
F07 » 
Norrstrands IF - Hertzöga BK grön
3  -  1  
22
10:00
lör
10:00    
F09, Kilsta IP
F09 » 
Rävåsens IK Karlskoga svart - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
22
10:00
lör
10:00    
P11, Råtorpsvallen
P11 » 
Rtorps IK bl - Hertzga BK vit
  -      
21
19:00
fre
19:00    
P06, Ilanda IP
P06 » 
Hertzöga BK - Norrstrands IF röd
1  -  1  
21
19:00
fre
19:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK brun - FBK Karlstad 2
  -      
21
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr U / J, Åsvallen
IFK Ås - Hertzöga BK 20  -  3  
21
18:30
fre
18:30    
F08, Lunnevi IP
F08 » 
IFK Skoghall DF blå - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
20
18:00
tor
18:00    
F04, Ilanda IP
F04 » 
Hertzöga BK - IK Arvika Fotboll
2  -  2  
19
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam A, Ilanda IP
Dam A » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Rävåsen IK
  -      
19
18:00
ons
18:00    
P06, Viksvallen
P06 » 
IK Arvika fotboll - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
18
19:30
tis
19:30    
F07, Ilanda IP
F07 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - IFK Skoghall DF vit
11  -  0  
17
19:00
mån
19:00    
F06, Hammarsvallen
F06 » 
Eda United - Hertzöga BK gul
12  -  0  
 
16
17:30
sön
17:30    
Dam U / J, Ilanda IP A-plan
Hertzöga BK 2 - Degerfors IF1  -  4  
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
F08, Hagforsvallen
F08 » 
IK Viking - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - Skattkrrs IF rd
  -      
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
F09, Ilanda IP
F09 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Rännbergs IK
  -      
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
P12, Skogsvallens IP, Skattkärr
P12 » 
Skattkärrs IF vit - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herr U / J, Ilanda IP A-plan
Hertzöga BK 2 - Kils AIK 27  -  1  
16
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Rinnevi
P08 » 
Rinns AIK - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
P06, Björnevi
P06 » 
Torsby/Västanvik - Hertzöga BK
1  -  0  
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
P07, Ilanda IP
P07 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Säffle SK
1  -  9  
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Norrstrand röd
  -      
16
12:00
sön
12:00    
F08, Kilsta IP
F08 » 
Rävåsens IK Karlskoga vit - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
F06, Ilanda IP
F06 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Skattkärrs IF
9  -  4  
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
F12, Kilsta IP - Karlskoga
F12 » 
Rävåsens IK Karlskoga Svart & Röd - Hertzöga Bollklubb Grön & Gul
  -      
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, Ilanda IP
P08 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Råtorps IK blå
  -      
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Carlstad FC Svart
  -      
16
09:30
sön
09:30    
F10, Ilanda IP
F10 » 
Hertzöga BK Grön - Torsby IF
  -      
15
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dam A, Avestavallen Konstgräs
Dam A » 
Avesta AIK - Hertzöga BK
0  -  0  
15
16:00
lör
16:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Sommarro IF Vit
  -      
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr A, Moabvallen
Herr A » 
Yxhults IK - Hertzöga BK
3  -  1  
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
P08, Ilanda IP
P08 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - IF Karlstad Fotboll svart
  -      
15
14:30
lör
14:30    
F10, Lunnevi IP
F10 » 
IFK Skoghall Röd - Hertzöga BK Gul
  -      
15
14:30
lör
14:30    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Nor/Edsvalla
  -      
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
F04, Ilanda IP
F04 » 
Hertzöga BK - IF Kil
5  -  4  
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
P07, Ilanda IP
P07 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Västanvik/Torsby
6  -  3  
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - IFK Sunne Fotboll vit/rd
  -      
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
P11, Ilanda IP
P11 » 
Hertzga BK grn - IF Karlstad Fotboll blå
  -      
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
P11, Ilanda IP
P11 » 
Hertzga BK grn - IF Karlstad Fotboll gul
  -      
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
P11, Ilanda IP
P11 » 
Hertzga BK vit - IF Karlstad Fotboll svart
  -      
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
P11, Ilanda IP
P11 » 
Hertzga BK vit - IF Karlstad Fotboll vit
  -      
15
12:00
lör
12:00    
P09, Mörmons IP
P09 » 
Hammarö FK nord - Hertzöga BK brun
  -      
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
F05, Kalhyttan
F05 » 
Filipstad FF - Hertzöga Bollklubb
3  -  6  
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
F09, Ilanda IP
F09 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Skattkärrs IF röd
  -      
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05, Ilanda IP
P05 » 
Hertzöga BK - Lesjöfors IF
0  -  3  
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
P12, ICA Maxi Välsviken Arena (Kroppkärrs IP)
P12 » 
Norrstrands IF vit - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
P12, ICA Maxi Välsviken Arena (Kroppkärrs IP)
P12 » 
Norrstrands IF svart - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
14
19:00
fre
19:00    
P06, Ilanda IP
P06 » 
Hertzöga BK - Råtorps IK
4  -  1  
14
19:00
fre
19:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Norrstrands IF röd
  -      
13
18:30
tor
18:30    
P04, Rönningens IP
P04 » 
Storfors FF - Hertzöga BK
1  -  2  
12
19:00
ons
19:00    
P07, DM
P07 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Degerfors
  -      
12
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam U / J, ICA Maxi Vlsviken Arena A-plan
Norrstrands IF - Hertzga BK0  -  4  
12
18:30
ons
18:30    
P04, Örsholmens IP
P04 » 
FBK Karlstad - Hertzöga BK
3  -  1  
11
19:45
tis
19:45    
P05, Ilanda IP
P05 » 
Hertzöga BK - FBK Karlstad
  -      
11
19:30
tis
19:30    
F07, Ilanda IP
F07 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - IFK Skoghall DF blå
7  -  0  
11
18:00
tis
18:00    
F05, Ilanda IP
F05 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - IFK Skoghall DF
0  -  0  
10
19:15
mån
19:15    
Dam U / J, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - Hertzöga BK 20  -  17
 
09
18:00
sön
18:00    
P04, Ilanda IP
P04 » 
Hertzöga BK - Säffle SK
3  -  1  
09
18:00
sön
18:00    
P09, Grönberg
P09 » 
Grums IK FK - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
F07, Råtorpsvallen
F07 » 
Råtorps IK - Hertzöga BK grön
0  -  6  
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
P08, Mörmons IP
P08 » 
IFK Skoghall vit - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
P10, Våxnäs IP
P10 » 
if karlstad fotboll - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
09
16:00
sön
16:00    
P08, Ilanda IP
P08 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - IFK Sunne Fotboll
  -      
09
15:00
sön
15:00    
P07, Örnvallen
P07 » 
IF Örnen - Hertzöga BK grön
2  -  4  
09
14:00
sön
14:00    
F08, Ilanda IP - 9-mannaplan
F08 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Lillån
  -      
09
14:00
sön
14:00    
P10, Höglunda
P10 » 
Säffle - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
F10, Välsviken Arena
F10 » 
Norrstrands IF - Hertzöga BK Grön
  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
F10, Ilanda IP
F10 » 
Hertzöga BK Gul - Slottsbrons IF Blå
  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
P10, Åsvalla
 
P10 » 
Nyedshov - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
F08, Ilanda IP
F08 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - IF Kil
  -      
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
P10, Mörmo IP
P10 » 
Hammarö - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
F09, ICA Maxi Välsviken Arena
F09 » 
Norrstrands IF vit - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
P09, Caland Arena
P09 » 
Skattkrrs IF rd - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
08
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Ilanda IP
Herr A » 
Hertzöga BK - IFK Ölme
4  -  2  
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
F06, Ilanda IP
F06 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - QBIK
3  -  4  
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK brun - IFK Munkfors Vit
  -      
08
10:30
lör
10:30    
F08, Ilanda IP
F08 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - IFK Kristinehamn vit
  -      
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
P09, ICA Maxi Välsviken Arena
P09 » 
Norrstrands IF vit - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
08
09:45
lör
09:45    
F09, Västerstrands IP
F09 » 
QBIK vit - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
07
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dam A, Ilanda IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Hertzöga BK - Lysviks IF
2  -  0  
07
19:00
fre
19:00    
F04, Lunnevi IP
F04 » 
IFK Skoghall DF - Hertzöga BK
5  -  2  
07
19:00
fre
19:00    
P08, Mörmons IP
P08 » 
IFK Skoghall blå - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
07
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr U / J, Gillbergavallen
Gillberga FF - Hertzöga BK 21  -  2  
07
18:30
fre
18:30    
F06, Tallmovallen
F06 » 
Östra Deje IK - Hertzöga BK grön
2  -  0  
07
18:30
fre
18:30    
F07, Valberget
F07 » 
Torsby IF - Hertzöga BK gul
1  -  5  
06
18:30
tor
18:30    
P07, Sannerudsvallen
P07 » 
Kils AIK - Hertzöga BK gul
2  -  7  
05
19:30
ons
19:30    
P05, Ilanda IP
P05 » 
Hertzöga BK - Säffle SK
3  -  7  
05
18:30
ons
18:30    
F04, IP Vik
F04 » 
IK Arvika Fotboll - Hertzöga BK
1  -  1  
05
18:00
ons
18:00    
F06, Fryxellska skolan
F06 » 
Mallbackens IF Sunne - Hertzöga BK
4  -  3  
04
19:30
tis
19:30    
P06, Ilanda IP
P06 » 
Hertzöga BK - Hammarö FK öst
2  -  0  
03
19:30
mån
19:30    
P04, Ilanda IP
P04 » 
Hertzöga BK - FBK Karlstad
1  -  6  
 
02
17:30
sön
17:30    
Dam U / J, Ilanda IP A-plan
Hertzöga BK 2 - Filipstads FF4  -  1  
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
P07, Övrigt
P07 » 
Ik Arvika - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
P07, Övrigt
P07 » 
Ik Arvika - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
02
11:00
sön
11:00    
F07, Ilanda IP
F07 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Årjängs IF
12  -  1  
02
08:00
sön
08:00    
Egna arrangemang, Ilanda IP
 
10-åringarnas  -      
01
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam A, Västerstrands IP
Dam A » 
QBIK - Hertzöga BK
0  -  6  
01
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr A, Ekbacken A (konstgräs)
Herr A » 
Arboga Södra IF - Hertzöga BK
1  -  4  
01
14:30
lör
14:30    
F06, Kroppkärr
F06 » 
Norrstrand - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
P05, Ilanda IP
P05 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Råda IK
  -      
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
P06, Ilanda IP
P06 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Råda IK P05
  -      
01
11:00
lör
11:00    
F07, Ilanda IP
F07 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
9  -  3  
01
08:00
lör
08:00    
Egna arrangemang, Ilanda IP
 
10-åringarnas  -      
JULI 2020
 
26
17:00
sön
17:00    
P04, Lidköping Lindvallen Vinninga
P04 » 
Vinninga - Hertzöga Bollklubb
3  -  3  
26
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dam U / J, Ilanda IP
Hertzöga Bollklubb - IFK Hallsberg 2  -      
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herr U / J, Ilanda IP
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Norrstrand IF  -      
26
11:00
sön
11:00    
P04, Skövde Lillegårdens idrottsområde
P04 » 
IFK Skövde - Hertzöga Bollklubb
6  -  2  
25
17:00
lör
17:00    
Dam A, IP Vik
Dam A » 
IK Arvika Fotboll - Hertzga BK
1  -  5  
25
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr A, Ilanda IP A-plan
Herr A » 
Hertzöga BK - FBK Karlstad
1  -  3  
24
19:30
fre
19:30    
P06, Ilanda IP
P06 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - IF Viken P05
  -      
22
19:30
ons
19:30    
Dam U / J, Ilanda IP
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Säffle dam J  -      
 
19
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dam U / J, Ilanda IP
Hertzöga Bollklubb - IFK Kristinehamn   -      
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr A, ÖLME
Herr A » 
IFK Ölme DM - Hertzöga Bollklubb
0  -  3  
18
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam A, Ilanda IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Hertzga BK - Torsby IF
4  -  4  
15
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herr A, ÅMÅL
Herr A » 
IFK Åmål - Hertzöga Bollklubb Träningsmatch
2  -  2  
JUNI 2020
 
28
18:30
sön
18:30    
P06, Stora Valla
P06 » 
Degerfors - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
28
18:00
sön
18:00    
P04, Ilanda IP
P04 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Lesjöfors
4  -  4  
28
17:00
sön
17:00    
F10, Ilanda IP
F10 » 
Hertzöga BK Grön - QBIK Blå
  -      
28
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dam U / J, Ilanda IP
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Lysvik  -      
28
16:00
sön
16:00    
F05, Ilanda IP
F05 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - IK Arvika Fotboll
4  -  2  
28
16:00
sön
16:00    
P09, Mörmons IP
P09 » 
Hammarö FK syd - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
28
15:00
sön
15:00    
F10, Ilanda IP
F10 » 
Hertzöga BK Gul - IF Kil
  -      
28
13:00
sön
13:00    
P09, Våxnäs IP
P09 » 
IF Karlstad Fotboll vit - Hertzöga BK brun
  -      
28
11:00
sön
11:00    
F08, Ilanda IP A-plan
F08 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - QBIK blå
  -      
28
10:00
sön
10:00    
F09, Caland Arena
F09 » 
Skattkärrs IF röd - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
27
15:00
lör
15:00    
F12, Ilanda IP
F12 » 
Hertzöga BK Grön & Gul - IK Arvika Fotboll Röd & Blå
  -      
27
13:00
lör
13:00    
P12, Ilanda IP
P12 » 
Hertzga BK grön - Forshaga IF syd
  -      
27
13:00
lör
13:00    
P12, Ilanda IP
P12 » 
Hertzga BK gul - Forshaga IF nord
  -      
27
11:00
lör
11:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - KIF Kronoparken
  -      
27
11:00
lör
11:00    
P12, Ilanda IP
P12 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - FBK Karlstad 3
  -      
26
18:30
fre
18:30    
P03, Ilanda IP A-plan
P03 » 
Hertzöga BK - Norrstrands IF röd
9  -  0  
25
19:00
tor
19:00    
P10, Örsholmen
P10 » 
FBK Karlstad - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
24
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herr A, Ilanda IP
Herr A » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb Träningsmatch - Strömtorps IK
5  -  3  
24
19:00
ons
19:00    
F04, Västerstrand
F04 » 
QBIK - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
24
19:00
ons
19:00    
F09, Ilanda IP
F09 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Norrstrands IF vit
  -      
23
19:30
tis
19:30    
P03, Klasmossen
P03 » 
IF Karlstad Fotboll svart - Hertzöga BK
5  -  0  
23
19:30
tis
19:30    
P06, Ilanda IP
P06 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Hammarö FK
  -      
23
19:00
tis
19:00    
F04, Sannerudsvallen
F04 » 
Kil - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
22
19:30
mån
19:30    
Dam U / J, Ilanda IP
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Rävåsen   -      
22
19:00
mån
19:00    
P04, Örsholmens IP
P04 » 
FBK Karlstad vit - Hertzöga BK
0  -  3  
 
21
19:00
sön
19:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - IF Karlstad Fotboll
  -      
21
17:00
sön
17:00    
P08, Ilanda IP A-plan
P08 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - Hammarö FK
  -      
21
17:00
sön
17:00    
P08, Ilanda IP A-plan
P08 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Råtorps IK blå
  -      
21
17:00
sön
17:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Carlstad FC
  -      
21
16:00
sön
16:00    
F10, Tallmovallen Östra Deje
F10 » 
ÖDIK - Hertzöga BK Grön
  -      
21
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herr U / J, Kalhyttan
Filipstads FF - Hertzöga Bollklubb  -      
21
15:00
sön
15:00    
F06, Ilanda IP
F06 » 
Hertzga BK gul - Östra Deje IK
3  -  5  
21
15:00
sön
15:00    
F07, Kilsta IP
F07 » 
Rävåsens IK Karlskoga - Hertzöga BK grön
2  -  4  
21
15:00
sön
15:00    
F09, Ilanda IP
F09 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - IFK Skoghall DF vit
  -      
21
15:00
sön
15:00    
P06, Ilanda IP A-plan
P06 » 
Hertzöga BK - Torsby/Västanvik
  -      
21
15:00
sön
15:00    
P11, Grönberg
P11 » 
Grums IK - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
F10, Välsviken arena
F10 » 
Norrstrands IF Röd - Hertzöga BK Gul
  -      
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
P07, Ilanda IP
P07 » 
Hertzga BK grn - Forshaga IF syd
  -      
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
P08, Ilanda IP A-plan
P08 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - IF Karlstad Fotboll blå
  -      
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Säffle SK blå
  -      
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
P10, Caland Arena, Skattkärr
P10 » 
Skattkärrs IF - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
21
11:00
sön
11:00    
F08, Ilanda IP A-plan
F08 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - IF Kil
  -      
21
11:00
sön
11:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK brun - Skattkärrs IF röd
  -      
21
11:00
sön
11:00    
P11, Ilanda IP
P11 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Högboda
  -      
21
09:00
sön
09:00    
P11, Mörmons IP
P11 » 
IFK Skoghall gul - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
21
09:00
sön
09:00    
P11, Mörmons IP
P11 » 
IFK Skoghall bl - Hertzga BK grn
  -      
18
19:30
tor
19:30    
Herr A, Ilanda IP
Herr A » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb Träningsmatch - Karlstad Akademi
1  -  4  
18
19:30
tor
19:30    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - FBK Karlstad 7
  -      
18
19:00
tor
19:00    
Dam A, Grenadjärvallen
Dam A » 
Rynninge IK - Hertzöga BK
  -      
18
18:30
tor
18:30    
F05, Tingevi
F05 » 
Årjängs IF - Hertzöga Bollklubb
4  -  5  
18
18:00
tor
18:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - FBK Karlstad 2
  -      
18
18:00
tor
18:00    
P10, Örsholmen
P10 » 
FBK Karlstad - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
17
19:30
ons
19:30    
P05, Ilanda IP B-plan
P05 » 
Hertzöga BK - IF Karlstad Fotboll blå
4  -  4  
17
19:00
ons
19:00    
P07, Råtorpsvallen
P07 » 
Råtorps IK - Hertzga BK grn
4  -  2  
17
18:00
ons
18:00    
F07, Västerstrands IP
F07 » 
QBIK blå - Hertzöga BK gul
3  -  5  
 
14
19:00
sön
19:00    
Dam A, Ilanda IP
Dam A » 
Hertzga BK - Eds FF
10  -  1  
14
17:00
sön
17:00    
F06, Ilanda IP
F06 » 
Hertzöga BK - Råtorps IK
5  -  4  
14
17:00
sön
17:00    
P04, Ilanda IP
P04 » 
Hertzöga BK - FBK Karlstad svart
4  -  1  
14
16:30
sön
16:30    
P09, Örsholmens IP
P09 » 
FBK Karlstad 4 - Hertzöga BK brun
  -      
14
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam A, Ilanda IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Hertzöga BK - Sköllersta IF
  -      
14
15:00
sön
15:00    
F04, Ilanda IP
F04 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Mallbacken/Sunne
  -      
14
15:00
sön
15:00    
F10, Ilanda IP
F10 » 
Hertzöga BK Gul - Slottsbrons IF
  -      
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
P07, Ilanda IP
P07 » 
Hertzga BK grn - Råda IK
10  -  1  
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
P11, Ilanda IP
P11 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - Fagerås BK
  -      
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
F08, ICA Maxi Välsviken Arena
F08 » 
Norrstrands IF rd - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
F07, Ilanda IP
F07 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - IK Arvika Fotboll röd
5  -  0  
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
P06, Råda IP
P06 » 
Råda IK - Hertzöga BK
  -      
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
P09, Älvkroksvallen
P09 » 
Deje IK - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
P11, Ilanda IP
P11 » 
Hertzga BK grn - Hammar FK vst
  -      
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
P11, Ilanda IP
P11 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Hammarö FK öst
  -      
14
10:30
sön
10:30    
Dam U / J, Lunnevi
Skoghall - Hertzöga Bollklubb  -      
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
P12, Örsholmens IP
P12 » 
FBK Karlstad 2 - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
13
15:00
lör
15:00    
F10, Ilanda IP
F10 » 
Hertzöga BK Grön - Skattkärrs IF
  -      
13
14:30
lör
14:30    
P05, Ilanda IP A-plan
P05 » 
Hertzöga BK - FBK Karlstad
3  -  0  
13
14:30
lör
14:30    
P12, Råtorpsvallen
P12 » 
Rtorps IK vit - Hertzga BK grön
  -      
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
F09, Lunnevi IP
F09 » 
IFK Skoghall DF blå - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
P08, Ölme IP
P08 » 
IFK lme bl - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
P09, Våxnäs IP
P09 » 
IF Karlstad Fotboll blå - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Forshaga
  -      
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
P12, Råtorpsvallen
P12 » 
Rtorps IK vit - Hertzga BK gul
  -      
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
P03, Ilanda IP A-plan
P03 » 
Hertzöga BK - Säffle SK
3  -  0  
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
P08, Liljevallen
P08 » 
Värmskogs SK - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
P10, Wåxnäs
P10 » 
IF Karlstad Fotboll - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
13
11:15
lör
11:15    
F12, Västerstrands IP
F12 » 
QBIK Vit & Blå - Hertzöga BK Grön & Gul
  -      
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
F07, Ilanda IP
F07 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - IFK Kristinehamn
4  -  0  
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
F08, Strandvallen
F08 » 
Slottsbrons IF 1 - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
P08, Ängevi IP
P08 » 
Forshaga IF - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Forshaga
  -      
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
F09, Kilsta IP
F09 » 
Rävåsens IK Karlskoga röd - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
12
19:00
fre
19:00    
P07, Ängevi IP
P07 » 
Forshaga IF syd - Hertzga BK grn
3  -  4  
12
18:30
fre
18:30    
P09, Mörmons IP
P09 » 
Hammarö FK öst - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
 
07
17:00
sön
17:00    
P04, Ilanda IP
P04 » 
Hertzöga BK - IK Arvika Fotboll
1  -  7  
07
17:00
sön
17:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Säffle
  -      
07
16:00
sön
16:00    
P09, Caland Arena
P09 » 
Skattkärrs IF röd - Hertzöga BK brun
  -      
07
16:00
sön
16:00    
Dam U / J, Gillevi
Eda F18 - Hertzöga Bollklubb  -      
07
15:00
sön
15:00    
P06, Ilanda IP A-plan
P06 » 
Hertzöga BK - Forshaga IF syd
1  -  2  
07
15:00
sön
15:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Norrstrands IF
  -      
07
13:00
sön
13:00    
F08, Ilanda IP A-plan
F08 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - QBIK vit
  -      
07
13:00
sön
13:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - FBK Karlstad 6
  -      
07
12:00
sön
12:00    
F07, Hammarsvallen
F07 » 
Eda United - Hertzöga BK gul
0  -  14
07
12:00
sön
12:00    
P07, Granevik
P07 » 
Västanvik/Torsby - Hertzga BK grn
0  -  6  
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
F06, Edsvallen
F06 » 
Nor/Edsvalla - Hertzöga BK
2  -  6  
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
F09, Ilanda IP
F09 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Deje IK
  -      
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, Ilanda IP A-plan
P08 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Grums IK FK
  -      
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, Ilanda IP A-plan
P08 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - IFK lme bl
  -      
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
P11, Älvenäsvallen
P11 » 
Edsvalla/Nor - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
07
10:00
sön
10:00    
P11, Våxnäs IP
P11 » 
IF Karlstad Fotboll röd - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
07
10:00
sön
10:00    
P11, Våxnäs IP
P11 » 
IF Karlstad Fotboll grön - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
06
16:00
lör
16:00    
P12, Mörmons IP
P12 » 
IFK Skoghall vit - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
06
16:00
lör
16:00    
P12, Ilanda IP
P12 » 
Hertzga BK gul - Kils AIK FK
  -      
06
16:00
lör
16:00    
P12, Ilanda IP
P12 » 
Hertzga BK grön - Ulvsby IF
  -      
06
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam A, Tansvallen
Dam A » 
Grycksbo IF - Hertzöga BK
  -      
06
15:00
lör
15:00    
F12, Ilanda IP, Konstgräsplanen
F12 » 
Hertzöga BK Grön & Gul - Östra Deje IK Vit & Grön
  -      
06
15:00
lör
15:00    
P06, Ilanda IP
P06 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - FBK Karlstad
  -      
06
15:00
lör
15:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - Skattkärrs IF blå
  -      
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
F05, Ilanda IP
F05 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Östra Deje IK
5  -  1  
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
F08, Ilanda IP A-plan
F08 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Slottsbrons IF 2
  -      
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
F09, Ilanda IP
F09 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Rävåsens IK Karlskoga svart
  -      
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
P10, Mörmo IP
P10 » 
Hammarö - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
06
12:00
lör
12:00    
P05, KEMAB Arena
P05 » 
Karlskoga Ungdom blå - Hertzöga BK
1  -  3  
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
F10, Välsviken arena
F10 » 
Norrstrands IF Vit - Hertzöga BK Grön
  -      
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
P08, Ilanda IP A-plan
P08 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - Råtorps IK vit
  -      
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Forshaga IF
  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
F10, Lunnevi IP
F10 » 
IFK Skoghall DF Blå - Hertzöga BK Gul
  -      
05
18:30
fre
18:30    
F07, Lunnevi IP
F07 » 
IFK Skoghall DF blå - Hertzöga BK grön
5  -  3  
05
18:30
fre
18:30    
P07, Kolsvik
P07 » 
IFK Sunne Fotboll - Hertzga BK grn
1  -  3  
05
18:30
fre
18:30    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Skoghall
  -      
03
19:30
ons
19:30    
P05, Ilanda IP B plan (gräs)
P05 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Forshaga IF
  -      
03
19:30
ons
19:30    
Dam U / J, Ilanda IP
Hertzöga Bollklubb - QBIK   -      
MAJ 2020
 
31
17:00
sön
17:00    
F04, Ilanda IP
F04 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Degerfors/Bråten
  -      
31
16:00
sön
16:00    
F05, Sporthälla IP A-planen
F05 » 
Säffle SK - Hertzöga Bollklubb
1  -  3  
31
14:30
sön
14:30    
F09, Västerstrands IP
F09 » 
QBIK blå - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
31
14:30
sön
14:30    
P12, Ängevi IP
P12 » 
Forshaga IF nord - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
31
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Örsholmens IP
P08 » 
FBK Karlstad 4 - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
31
14:00
sön
14:00    
P11, Ilanda IP
P11 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - Kils AIK FK
  -      
31
14:00
sön
14:00    
P12, Ilanda IP
P12 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - Norrstrands IF svart
  -      
31
14:00
sön
14:00    
P12, Sannerudsvallen
P12 » 
Kils AIK FK - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
F10, Västerstrands IP
F10 » 
QBIK Röd - Hertzöga BK Grön
  -      
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
P07, Ilanda IP
P07 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Råtorps IK
1  -  5  
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
P10, Mörmons IP
P10 » 
Hammarö - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
F09, Tallmovallen
F09 » 
Östra Deje IK - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
P11, Ilanda IP
P11 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - IFK Skoghall gul
  -      
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
P11, Ilanda IP
P11 » 
Hertzöga BK Gul - IFK Skoghall blå
  -      
31
11:00
sön
11:00    
F07, Ilanda IP
F07 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Norrstrands IF
6  -  3  
31
11:00
sön
11:00    
F08, Caland Arena
F08 » 
Skattkärrs IF - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
31
11:00
sön
11:00    
F08, Västerstrands IP
F08 » 
QBIK vit - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
31
11:00
sön
11:00    
F10, Ilanda IP
F10 » 
Hertzöga BK Gul - QBIK Vit
  -      
31
11:00
sön
11:00    
P09, Örsholmens IP
P09 » 
FBK Karlstad 3 - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
30
16:30
lör
16:30    
P09, Råtorpsvallen
P09 » 
Råtorps IK - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
30
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam A, Ilanda IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Hertzöga BK - Ornäs BK
  -      
30
15:00
lör
15:00    
P07, Ilanda IP
P07 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - IFK Sunne Fotboll
2  -  3  
30
15:00
lör
15:00    
P08, ICA Maxi Välsviken Arena
P08 » 
Norrstrands IF röd - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
30
14:00
lör
14:00    
F12, Strandvallen, Slottsbron
F12 » 
Slottsbron IF Blå & Vit - Hertzöga BK Grön & Gul
  -      
30
13:30
lör
13:30    
P10, Åsvalla
P10 » 
Nyedshov - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
30
13:00
lör
13:00    
F07, Ilanda IP
F07 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Mallbackens IF Sunne
7  -  6  
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Sommarro IF
  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
F06, Ilanda IP
F06 » 
Hertzöga BK - IF Kil
3  -  2  
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
P03, Ilanda IP
P03 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - IK Arvika Fotboll
1  -  1  
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06, Råtorpsvallen
P06 » 
Råtorps IK - Hertzöga BK
  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
P08, Edsvallen
P08 » 
Edsvalla/Nor - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
P09, Åsvalla
P09 » 
IF Nyedshov - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK brun - FBK Karlstad 4
  -      
29
19:00
fre
19:00    
P04, Sporthälla IP
P04 » 
Säffle SK - Hertzöga BK
5  -  1  
29
19:00
fre
19:00    
P05, Ilanda IP A-plan
P05 » 
Hertzöga BK - Karlskoga Ungdom vit
4  -  2  
29
19:00
fre
19:00    
P10, Mörmons IP
P10 » 
IFK Skoghall - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
 
24
17:00
sön
17:00    
F06, Ilanda IP
F06 » 
Hertzöga BK - IFK Skoghall DF vit
2  -  3  
24
17:00
sön
17:00    
P04, Ilanda IP
P04 » 
Hertzöga BK - Degerfors IF
0  -  3  
24
17:00
sön
17:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Edsvalla/Nor
  -      
24
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dam U / J, Kilsta
Rävåsen F17 - Hertzöga F16-18  -      
24
16:00
sön
16:00    
P09, Mörmons IP
P09 » 
Hammarö FK nord - Hertzöga BK brun
  -      
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
F10, Ilanda IP
F10 » 
Hertzöga BK Grön - IFK Skoghall DF Vit
  -      
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
P05, Stålvallen
P05 » 
Lesjöfors IF - Hertzöga BK
8  -  1  
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
P07, Råda IP
P07 » 
Råda IK - Hertzöga BK grön
1  -  2  
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
P08, Ilanda IP A-plan
P08 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - FBK Karlstad 3
  -      
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Nor/Edsvalla
  -      
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
F07, Västerstrands IP
F07 » 
QBIK vit - Hertzöga BK grön
6  -  3  
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
F08, Ilanda IP A-plan
F08 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Norrstrands IF vit
  -      
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
F10, Strandvallen, Slottsbron
F10 » 
Slottsbrons IF - Hertzöga BK Gul
  -      
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Skattkärrs IF
  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
P06, Ilanda IP A-plan
P06 » 
Hertzöga BK - Forshaga IF nord
  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
F09, Ilanda IP
F09 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Råtorps IK
  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
P07, Ilanda IP
P07 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Forshaga IF syd
5  -  4  
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
P08, Ilanda IP A-plan
P08 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - IFK Skoghall vit
  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
P11, Våxnäs IP
P11 » 
IF Karlstad Fotboll - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
P11, Våxnäs IP
P11 » 
IF Karlstad Fotboll - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
F07, Ilanda IP
F07 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - Torsby IF
3  -  1  
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
F08, Ilanda IP A-plan
F08 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - IFK Skoghall DF vit
  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
P08, ICA Maxi Välsviken Arena
P08 » 
Norrstrands IF vit - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK vit - Norrstrands IF röd
  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
P11, Våxnäs IP
P11 » 
IF Karlstad Fotboll - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
P11, Våxnäs IP
P11 » 
IF Karlstad Fotboll - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
22
19:00
fre
19:00    
P03, Hammarvallen
P03 » 
Nykroppa AIK - Hertzöga BK
1  -  6  
21
15:00
tor
15:00    
F05, Ilanda IP
F05 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Eda United
5  -  2  
21
15:00
tor
15:00    
F09, Ilanda IP
F09 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Skattkärrs IF blå
  -      
21
15:00
tor
15:00    
P06, Ilanda IP
P06 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - IF Karlstad Fotboll
  -      
21
13:00
tor
13:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb Grön - Kils AIK
  -      
21
11:00
tor
11:00    
F06, Kroppkärr
F06 » 
Norrstrand - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
21
11:00
tor
11:00    
P10, Ilanda IP
P10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Carlstad FC
  -      
20
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam A, ICA Maxi Välsviken Arena A-plan
Dam A » 
Norrstrands IF - Hertzöga BK
  -      
 
17
17:00
sön
17:00    
F06, Tallmovallen
F06 » 
Östra Deje IK - Hertzöga BK
0  -  0  
17
15:45
sön
15:45    
F09, Västerstrands IP
F09 » 
QBIK vit - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
P04, Rönningens IP
P04 » 
Storfors FF - Hertzöga BK
1  -  2  
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK gul - IF Karlstad Fotboll svart
  -      
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
P10, Sannerudsvallen
P10 » 
Kils AIK - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
F08, Tallmovallen
F08 » 
Östra Deje IK - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
F10, Lunnevi IP
F10 » 
IFK Skoghall DF Röd - Hertzöga BK Grön
  -      
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
P05, Klasmossen
P05 » 
IF Karlstad Fotboll blå - Hertzöga BK
1  -  0  
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
P08, Sannerudsvallen
P08 » 
Kils AIK FK - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK brun - Norrstrands IF vit
  -      
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
P10, ICA Maxi Välsviken Arena, Kroppkärr
P10 » 
Norrstrands IF - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
P10, Ulvsby IP
P10 » 
Ulvsby IF - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
F05, Råtorpsvallen
F05 » 
Råtorps IK - Hertzöga Bollklubb
1  -  6  
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
F07, Ilanda IP
F07 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Råtorps IK
3  -  1  
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
F10, Sannerudsvallen, Kil
F10 » 
IF Kil - Hertzöga BK Gul
  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, Våxnäs IP
P08 » 
IF Karlstad Fotboll svart - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, Ilanda IP A-plan
P08 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - IFK Skoghall blå
  -      
16
15:30
lör
15:30    
P06, Björnevi
P06 » 
Torsby/Västanvik - Hertzöga BK
0  -  1  
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
F08, ICA Maxi Välsviken Arena
F08 » 
Norrstrands IF svart - Hertzöga BK gul
  -      
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
P09, Höglunda
P09 » 
Säffle SK blå - Hertzöga BK grön
  -      
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
P10, Mariebergs IP
P10 » 
Sommarro IF - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
P07, Ilanda IP
P07 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Västanvik/Torsby
5  -  1  
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
P09, Mörmons IP
P09 » 
IFK Skoghall - Hertzöga BK vit
  -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
P12, Örsholmens IP
P12 » 
FBK Karlstad - Hertzöga Bollklubb P12
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
F07, Tingevi
F07 » 
Årjängs IF - Hertzöga BK gul
5  -  5  
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
P12, Örsholmens IP
P12 » 
FBK Karlstad - Hertzöga Bollklubb P12
  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
P03, Ilanda IP A-plan
P03 » 
Hertzöga BK - FBK Karlstad
0  -  5  
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
F09, Ilanda IP
F09 » 
Hertzöga BK grön - Norrstrands IF röd
  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
P12, Örsholmens IP
P12 » 
FBK Karlstad - Hertzöga Bollklubb P12
  -      
15
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dam A, Ilanda IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Hertzöga BK - Torsby IF 2
  -      
15
19:00
fre
19:00    
F04, Ilanda IP
F04 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Råtorp IK
  -      
15
19:00
fre
19:00    
P07, Ängevi IP
P07 » 
Forshaga IF syd - Hertzöga BK grön
2  -  1  
 
10
17:00
sön
17:00    
P03, Klasmossen
P03 » 
Karlstad Fotboll U17 - Hertzöga Bollklubb
3  -  2  
10
16:00
sön
16:00    
P06, Mörmons IP
P06 » 
Hammarö FK - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
F08, Ilanda IP - 7 mannaplan
F08 » 
Hertzöga - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
P04, Ilanda IP
P04 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Lesjöfors
2  -  3  
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
F07, Fryxellska konstgräs, Sunne
F07 » 
Mallbackens IF - Hertzöga Bollklubb
2  -  2  
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
F10, Ilanda IP
F10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Norrstrands IF
  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
P07, Ängevi
P07 » 
forshaga - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
10
09:30
sön
09:30    
F10, Ilanda IP
F10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Norrstrands IF
  -      
09
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam A, Ilanda IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Hertzöga BK - Avesta AIK
  -      
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
P07, Ilanda IP
P07 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - forshaga
  -      
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
F07, Ilanda IP
F07 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - QBIK
1  -  1  
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
F08, Strandvallen
F08 » 
Slottsbron - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
P04, Ulvsby IP
P04 » 
Ulvsby/Forshaga - Hertzöga Bollklubb
2  -  6  
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05, Råda
P05 » 
Råda ik - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
08
18:30
fre
18:30    
F06, Skattkärr
F06 » 
Skattkärr - Hertzöga Bollklubb
2  -  3  
08
18:30
fre
18:30    
P06, Sannerudsvallen
P06 » 
Kils AIK - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
07
18:30
tor
18:30    
F07, Sannerudsvallen, Kil
F07 » 
IF Kil - Hertzöga Bollklubb
0  -  1  
06
18:00
ons
18:00    
F04, Västerstrand
F04 » 
QBIK - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
06
16:30
ons
16:30    
F06, Råtorpsvallen
F06 » 
Råtorp IF - Hertzöga Bollklubb
1  -  2  
 
03
16:00
sön
16:00    
F07, Lunnevi IP
F07 » 
IFK Skoghall - Hertzöga Bollklubb
0  -  5  
03
16:00
sön
16:00    
P05, Ängevi Forshaga
P05 » 
Forshaga IF - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
03
16:00
sön
16:00    
Dam U / J, Västerstrand
QBIK - Hertzöga Bollklubb3  -  6  
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
F06, Ilanda IP
F06 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - IFK Skoghall
7  -  2  
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
P04, KEMAB arena Karlskoga
P04 » 
Kb Karlskoga - Hertzöga Bollklubb
3  -  1  
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
P08, Örsholmen IP
P08 » 
FBK - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
03
14:15
sön
14:15    
P11, Olsätersgatan 2 65468 KARLSTAD
P11 » 
Norrstrands IF - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
03
14:00
sön
14:00    
F05, Tallmovallen
F05 » 
ÖDIK - Hertzöga Bollklubb
0  -  5  
03
13:15
sön
13:15    
P11, Olsätersgatan 2 65468 KARLSTAD
P11 » 
Norrstrands IF - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
03
13:15
sön
13:15    
P11, Olsätersgatan 2 65468 KARLSTAD
P11 » 
Norrstrands IF - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
P03, Örsholmen IP
P03 » 
FBK U16 - Hertzöga Bollklubb
2  -  6  
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
F08, Välsviken Arena
F08 » 
Norrstrand - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
03
09:00
sön
09:00    
P07, Ilanda IP
P07 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Norrstrand
  -      
02
17:00
lör
17:00    
F06, Ilanda IP
F06 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Norrstrand
6  -  1  
02
15:00
lör
15:00    
P06, Konstgräset
P06 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Råda IK
  -      
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Skattkärrs IF
  -      
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Norrstrands IF
  -      
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
P07, Ilanda IP
P07 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Nyhedshov
  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
F07, Tallmovallen
F07 » 
Östra Deje IK - Hertzöga Bollklubb
0  -  6  
02
09:30
lör
09:30    
F10, Välsviken arena (Kroppkärrs IP)
F10 » 
Norrstrands IF - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
01
16:00
fre
16:00    
F07, Råtorp IP
F07 » 
Råtorps IK - Hertzöga Bollklubb
2  -  1  
01
16:00
fre
16:00    
P05, Ilanda IP
P05 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Forshaga if
  -      
01
15:00
fre
15:00    
Dam A, Myrborgen
Dam A » 
Lysviks IF - Hertzöga BK
  -      
01
14:00
fre
14:00    
F10, Ilanda IP
F10 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Östra Deje IK
  -      
01
11:00
fre
11:00    
F08, Ilanda IP
F08 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Slottsbron
  -      
01
09:00
fre
09:00    
P08, Ilanda IP
 
P08 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Norrstrand och Råtorp
  -      
APRIL 2020
 
26
17:00
sön
17:00    
F09, Konstgräset
F09 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - IFK Skoghall
  -      
26
16:00
sön
16:00    
P05, Örsholmen
P05 » 
FBK - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
26
15:00
sön
15:00    
F07, Västerstrands IP
F07 » 
QBIK - Hertzöga Bollklubb
1  -  8  
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
P04, Kalhyttan Filipstad
P04 » 
Lesjöfors - Hertzöga Bollklubb
6  -  1  
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
F04, Ilanda IP
F04 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Norrstrand IF
  -      
25
18:00
lör
18:00    
F06, Ilanda IP
F06 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Qbik
3  -  2  
25
16:00
lör
16:00    
P06, Ilanda IP
P06 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Hammarö FK
  -      
25
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam A, Ilanda IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Hertzöga BK - QBIK
  -      
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam U / J, Ilanda IP
Hertzöga DJ - Råtorp DJ10  -  0  
25
13:45
lör
13:45    
F08, QBIK- Västerstrand
F08 » 
QBIK - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
25
12:15
lör
12:15    
F08, QBIK-Västerstrand
F08 » 
QBIK - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
25
10:00
lör
10:00    
F05, Konstgräsplanen
F05 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Råtorp IK
6  -  3  
 
19
17:00
sön
17:00    
F05, Konstgräset
F05 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Skoghall
1  -  2  
19
17:00
sön
17:00    
P07, Ilanda IP
P07 » 
Arvika - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
19
16:00
sön
16:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK - Hertzöga BK
  -      
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
P07, Ilanda IP
P07 » 
Arvika - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
P09, Ilanda IP
P09 » 
Hertzöga BK - Hertzöga BK
  -      
19
13:00
sön
13:00    
P04, Ilanda IP
P04 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - FBK fotboll
2  -  1  
19
12:00
sön
12:00    
F05, Sporthälla IP
F05 » 
Säffle ff - Hertzöga Bollklubb
6  -  0  
18
13:00
lör
13:00    
P06, Ilanda IP
 
P06 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb -
  -      
 
04
09:30
lör
09:30    
P08, Ilanda IP
P08 » 
Hertzöga Bollklubb - Hertzöga Bollklubb
  -      
MARS 2020